S A I S O N 2007/08
2. Landesliga Süd
Statistik
Schlusstabelle: |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Torverhältnis |
Tordifferenz |
Punkte | ||
1 |
|
|
26 |
17 |
6 |
3 |
59:24 |
35 |
57 | |
2 |
|
|
26 |
17 |
6 |
3 |
55:21 |
34 |
57 | |
3 |
|
|
26 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
58:43 |
15 |
47 | |
4 |
|
|
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
48:43 |
5 |
43 | |
5 |
|
|
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
36:42 |
-6 |
39 | |
6 |
|
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
54:48 |
6 |
37 | |
7 |
|
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
42:56 |
-14 |
35 | |
8 |
|
|
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
44:40 |
4 |
30 | |
9 |
|
|
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
40:35 |
5 |
29 | |
10 |
|
|
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
33:48 |
-15 |
29 | |
11 |
|
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
35:48 |
-13 |
28 | |
12 |
|
|
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
46:57 |
-11 |
27 | |
13 |
|
|
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
31:47 |
-16 |
26 | |
14 |
|
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
33:61 |
-28 |
26 |
Statistik:
USK Piesendorf |
|
1 |
Tabellenposition |
57 |
Pkt. |
26 |
Spiele |
2.19 |
Pkt./Spiel |
59:24 |
Tore |
2.27:0.92 |
Tore/Spiel |
17 (65,38%) |
Siege |
7:0 g. TSU Bramberg (H) |
Höchster Sieg |
3 (11,54%) |
Niederlagen |
0:4 g. SC Pfarrwerfen (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
4 Sieg(e) |
Aktuelle Serie |
Torschützen:
Braunecker Hias |
12 Tore + 2 Cup Tore |
Fair Play Wertung: | ||||
Rang |
|
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
1 |
|
USK Piesendorf |
52 |
|
2 |
|
USV Stuhlfelden |
60 |
|
3 |
|
USK Uttendorf |
61 |
|
4 |
|
FC Kaprun |
61 |
|
5 |
|
USV Hüttschlag |
62 |
|
6 |
|
SC Mühlbach/Pzg. |
67 |
|
7 |
|
SC Mittersill |
69 |
|
8 |
|
USV Dorfgastein |
70 |
|
9 |
|
UFC Maria Alm |
72 |
|
10 |
|
SC Tamsweg |
74 |
|
11 |
|
USK St. Michael |
77 |
|
12 |
|
SC Pfarrwerfen |
83 |
|
13 |
|
SV Schwarzach |
86 |
|
14 |
|
TSU Bramberg |
87 |
Ergebnisse:
Übersicht alle Spiele | |||||||
Datum |
Zeit |
Rde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Schiedsrichter |
Ort |
Details |
So, 29.07.2007 |
17:00 |
1 |
2:1 (0:1) |
Immerl Wolfgang, Selimovic Nedzad, Begovic Ramiz |
|||
Fr, 03.08.2007 |
18:30 |
2 |
3:0 (0:0) |
Lemberger Herbert, Wimmer Walter, Steger Johann |
|||
Sa, 11.08.2007 |
17:00 |
3 |
1:0 (1:0) |
Gangl Herbert, Zanner Eberhard |
|||
Sa, 18.08.2007 |
17:00 |
4 |
4:0 (1:0) |
Knapp Manfred, Pilic Mario |
|||
Sa, 25.08.2007 |
17:00 |
5 |
1:1 (1:1) |
Prem Wolfgang |
|||
Sa, 01.09.2007 |
17:00 |
6 |
2:1 (2:0) |
Mijic Zoran |
|||
Sa, 08.09.2007 |
17:00 |
7 |
0:1 (0:1) |
Armstorfer Dietmar, Flatz Helmut |
|||
Sa, 15.09.2007 |
17:00 |
8 |
0:4 (0:2) |
Vitzkotter Heinz, Aksu Suat |
|||
Sa, 22.09.2007 |
16:00 |
9 |
0:1 (0:1) |
Lemberger Herbert, Srutek Michael |
|||
Sa, 29.09.2007 |
17:00 |
10 |
0:4 (0:2) |
Aufschnaiter Wolfram, Günday Sahin |
|||
Sa, 06.10.2007 |
16:00 |
11 |
2:1 (1:0) |
Franz Johann, Ramabaja Hasan |
|||
Sa, 13.10.2007 |
16:00 |
12 |
0:5 (0:2) |
Klaushofer Peter, Aliu Xhevat |
|||
Sa, 20.10.2007 |
14:00 |
13 |
4:2 (3:0) |
Vitzkotter Heinz, Seidl Otto |
|||
So, 28.10.2007 |
14:00 |
14 |
1:0 (1:0) |
Hofmann Louis, Neubauer Robert |
|||
Sa, 03.11.2007 |
14:00 |
15 |
1:5 (0:2) |
Sezer Adnan, Steger Johann, Philipp Rene |
|||
Sa, 22.03.2008 |
15:00 |
16 |
1:1 (1:0) |
Hochstaffl Thomas, Schmiederer Gerhard, Aksu Suat |
|||
Sa, 29.03.2008 |
15:00 |
17 |
1:1 (1:0) |
Hirschbichler Bernd, Jahns Johann, Günday Sahin |
|||
Sa, 05.04.2008 |
16:00 |
18 |
2:2 (0:1) |
Armstorfer Dietmar, Sakat Süleyman |
|||
So, 13.04.2008 |
16:00 |
19 |
3:3 (2:0) |
Harrer Stefan, Jahns Johann, Aksu Suat |
|||
Sa, 19.04.2008 |
16:00 |
20 |
2:1 (0:0) |
Riedel Roland, Wimmer Walter |
|||
Sa, 26.04.2008 |
16:00 |
21 |
1:2 (0:1) |
Klappacher Roland, Schmiederer Gerhard, Siller Karl |
|||
Sa, 03.05.2008 |
17:00 |
22 |
0:0 (0:0) |
Immerl Wolfgang |
|||
Sa, 17.05.2008 |
17:00 |
23 |
2:1 (1:0) |
Lassacher Josef, Steger Johann |
|||
Sa, 24.05.2008 |
17:00 |
24 |
1:4 (0:2) |
Franz Johann, Aliu Xhevat |
|||
Sa, 31.05.2008 |
17:00 |
25 |
7:0 (3:0) |
Harrer Stefan, Jahns Johann, Aliu Xhevat |
|||
Sa, 07.06.2008 |
17:00 |
26 |
0:1 (0:0) |
Sezer Adnan, Seker Nurettin, Kajtazovic Muhamed |
Tabelle
1.Landesliga | |||
1 | FC Bergheim | 19 | 37 |
2 | SV Antering | 20 | 34 |
3 | USV Fuschl | 20 | 30 |
4 | ÖTSU Hallein | 20 | 30 |
5 | SV Bürmoos | 20 | 29 |
6 | SC Pfarrwerfen | 19 | 28 |
7 | SC Tamsweg | 20 | 26 |
8 | SK Bischofshofen | 20 | 26 |
9 | USK Piesendorf | 20 | 24 |
10 | TSV St. Johann 1b | 20 | 24 |
11 | SG ASK/Polizei Salzburg | 20 | 23 |
12 | ASV Salzburg | 20 | 23 |
13 | SC Mittersill | 20 | 20 |
14 | UFC Maria Alm | 18 | 14 |