07.11.2009 | Piesendorf | 14.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : FC Hallein 04 | |
13.02.2010 | Bürgerau Saalfelden | 14.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : Kaprun | |
21.02.2010 | Bürgerau Saalfelden | 14.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : Hollersbach | |
28.02.2010 | Bürgerau Saalfelden | 14.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : SC.Mühlbach/Pzg. | |
06.03.2010 | Grünau Kunstrasen | 10.30 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : TSV St.Johann | |
13.03.2010 | Saalfelden Bürgerau | 16.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : Niedernsill | 8-2 |
20.03.2010 | Grünau Kunstrasen | 14.00 Uhr | Wals-Grünau : Kampfmannschaft | 5-4 |
27.03.2010 | Eugendorf | 16.00 Uhr | USC Eugendorf : Kampfmannschaft | 2-0 |
03.04.2010 | Piesendorf | 16.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : SV Straßwalchen | 2-1 |
10.04.2010 | ASKÖ Sportanlage Maxglan | 16.00 Uhr | SV Austria Salzburg : Kampfmannschaft | 0-1 (0-1) |
16.04.2010 | Saalfelden | 18.00 Uhr | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden : Kampfmannschaft | 2-1 |
24.04.2010 | Piesendorf | 16.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : Anthering | 0-1 |
01.05.2010 | Puch | 17.00 Uhr | Puch : Kampfmannschaft | 1-1 (0-1) |
08.05.2010 | Piesendorf | 17.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : ASK/Polizei | 2-0 (0-0) |
15.05.2010 | Henndorf | 17.00 Uhr | Henndorf : Kampfmannschaft | 1-3 (0-0) |
29.05.2010 | Piesendorf | 17.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : SV Hallwang | 0-3 |
04.06.2010 | Zell am See | 19.00 Uhr | SV Zell am See : Kampfmannschaft | 3-0 |
12.06.2010 | Piesendorf | 17.00 Uhr | Kampfmannschaft : UFC Maria Alm | 5-6 |
FC.Puch - USK Piesendorf 2-2
(0-0) 6-4 n.E.
Tore: 49` Gabor Sztancs
75` Andras Nyari
Bad Vigaun - Piesendorf 0-2 (0-1)
Tore: 4´ Mario Amering
80` Markus Thämlitz
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Die Spielpaarungen der 1. Runde stehen fest:
Kaprun - Piesendorf 1-4
Tore: Wrabel, Heger, Buchner, Sonnberger
Tabelle
1.Landesliga | |||
1 | FC Bergheim | 19 | 37 |
2 | SV Antering | 20 | 34 |
3 | USV Fuschl | 20 | 30 |
4 | ÖTSU Hallein | 20 | 30 |
5 | SV Bürmoos | 20 | 29 |
6 | SC Pfarrwerfen | 19 | 28 |
7 | SC Tamsweg | 20 | 26 |
8 | SK Bischofshofen | 20 | 26 |
9 | USK Piesendorf | 20 | 24 |
10 | TSV St. Johann 1b | 20 | 24 |
11 | SG ASK/Polizei Salzburg | 20 | 23 |
12 | ASV Salzburg | 20 | 23 |
13 | SC Mittersill | 20 | 20 |
14 | UFC Maria Alm | 18 | 14 |